49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| {{price|854}} | | {{price|854}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shish Taouk.png|center|50x50px|link=Shish Taouk]] | |||
| [[Shish Taouk]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1928}} | |||
| {{price|1109}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Shish Taouk }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Tandoori Chicken]] | | [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Sausage and Tandoori Chicken]] |