49,419
edits
(Lancetfish Paella sellprice=1724 - Collection tab displays 1.6K, but making it with cheapest Any ingredient (Clam) yields over 1700) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Grains | |ingtype=Grains | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=59 | |energy=59 | ||
|buyprice=92 | |buyprice=92 | ||
|sellprice=61 | |sellprice=61 | ||
|seed=Rice Seed | |seed=Rice Seed | ||
|growtime= | |growtime={{growthTime|50}} | ||
| | |biomes=Glade of Trust | ||
|size=1x1 | |size=1x1 | ||
|placement=surfaces | |placement=surfaces | ||
Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
!Sell Price | !Sell Price | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Biryani.png|center|50x50px|link=Biryani]] | |||
| [[Biryani]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1468}} | |||
| {{price|1049}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Biryani }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blend of the Bayou.png|center|50x50px|link=Blend of the Bayou]] | |||
| [[Blend of the Bayou]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|4238}} | |||
| {{price|2409}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Blend of the Bayou }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragon Roll Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Dragon Roll Maki]] | |||
|[[Dragon Roll Maki]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|3193}} | |||
|{{price|1670}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Dragon Roll Maki }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] | | [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] | ||
|[[Fish Creole]] | | [[Fish Creole]] | ||
|{{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy|822}} | | {{energy|822}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{price|225}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Creole }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish Risotto.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Risotto]] | | [[File:Fish Risotto.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Risotto]] | ||
|[[Fish Risotto]] | | [[Fish Risotto]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy|939}} | | {{energy|939}} | ||
|{{price|352}} | | {{price|352}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Risotto }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fugu Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Fugu Sushi]] | | [[File:Fugu Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Fugu Sushi]] | ||
|[[Fugu Sushi]] | | [[Fugu Sushi]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy|3261}} | | {{energy|3261}} | ||
|{{price|1373}} | | {{price|1373}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Fugu Sushi }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kappa Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Kappa Maki]] | | [[File:Kappa Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Kappa Maki]] | ||
|[[Kappa Maki]] | | [[Kappa Maki]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy|462}} | | {{energy|462}} | ||
|{{price|335}} | | {{price|335}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Kappa Maki }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lancetfish Paella.png|center|50x50px|link=Lancetfish Paella]] | | [[File:Lancetfish Paella.png|center|50x50px|link=Lancetfish Paella]] | ||
|[[Lancetfish Paella]] | | [[Lancetfish Paella]] | ||
|{{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy|4550}} | | {{energy|4550}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{price|1653}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Lancetfish Paella }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Maguro Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Maguro Sushi]] | | [[File:Maguro Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Maguro Sushi]] | ||
|[[Maguro Sushi]] | | [[Maguro Sushi]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy|1206}} | | {{energy|1206}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{price|338}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Maguro Sushi }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Maki]] | | [[File:Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Maki]] | ||
|[[Maki]] | | [[Maki]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy|471}} | | {{energy|471}} | ||
|{{price|114}} | | {{price|114}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Maki }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mushu's Congee.png|center|50x50px|link=Mushu's Congee]] | | [[File:Mushu's Congee.png|center|50x50px|link=Mushu's Congee]] | ||
|[[Mushu's Congee]] | | [[Mushu's Congee]] | ||
|{{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy|1658}} | | {{energy|1658}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{price|657}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Mushu's Congee }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Rhapsody Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Rhapsody Roll]] | ||
{{ | |[[Rhapsody Roll]] | ||
{{ | |{{stars|4}} | ||
{{ | |{{energy|335}} | ||
|{{price|301}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Rhapsody Roll }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sake Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Sake Maki]] | | [[File:Sake Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Sake Maki]] | ||
|[[Sake Maki]] | | [[Sake Maki]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy|1101}} | | {{energy|1101}} | ||
|{{price|323}} | | {{price|323}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Sake Maki }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sake Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Sake Sushi]] | | [[File:Sake Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Sake Sushi]] | ||
|[[Sake Sushi]] | | [[Sake Sushi]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | | {{stars|2}} | ||
|{{energy|1000}} | | {{energy|1000}} | ||
|{{price|274}} | | {{price|274}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Sake Sushi }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Shawarma.png|center|50x50px|link=Shawarma]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Shawarma]] | ||
|{{stars| | |{{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|2048}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|1877}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Shawarma }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Shish Taouk.png|center|50x50px|link=Shish Taouk]] | ||
{{ | | [[Shish Taouk]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1928}} | |||
| {{price|1109}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Shish Taouk }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Sushi]] | | [[File:Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Sushi]] | ||
|[[Sushi]] | | [[Sushi]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | | {{stars|2}} | ||
|{{energy|405}} | | {{energy|405}} | ||
|{{price|80}} | | {{price|80}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Sushi }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Sweet Udon.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Udon]] | ||
| [[Sweet Udon]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1427}} | |||
| {{price|180}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Udon }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] | | [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] | ||
|[[Tekka Maki]] | | [[Tekka Maki]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy|984}} | | {{energy|984}} | ||
|{{price|366}} | | {{price|366}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Tekka Maki }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Teriyaki Salmon.png|center|50x50px|link=Teriyaki Salmon]] | | [[File:Teriyaki Salmon.png|center|50x50px|link=Teriyaki Salmon]] | ||
|[[Teriyaki Salmon]] | | [[Teriyaki Salmon]] | ||
|{{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy|1726}} | | {{energy|1726}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{price|557}} | ||
| | | {{ItemRecipe | Teriyaki Salmon }} | ||
{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||