49,067
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Grains | |ingtype=Grains | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=59 | |energy=59 | ||
|buyprice=92 | |buyprice=92 | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
| {{price|2409}} | | {{price|2409}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Blend of the Bayou }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Blend of the Bayou }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragon Roll Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Dragon Roll Maki]] | |||
|[[Dragon Roll Maki]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|3193}} | |||
|{{price|1670}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Dragon Roll Maki }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] | | [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 53: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|822}} | | {{energy|822}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|225}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Creole }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Creole }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 88: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1206}} | | {{energy|1206}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|338}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Maguro Sushi }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Maguro Sushi }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 102: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1658}} | | {{energy|1658}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|657}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mushu's Congee }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mushu's Congee }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rhapsody Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Rhapsody Roll]] | |||
|[[Rhapsody Roll]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|335}} | |||
|{{price|301}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Rhapsody Roll }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sake Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Sake Maki]] | | [[File:Sake Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Sake Maki]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 126: | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sake Sushi }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Sake Sushi }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Shawarma.png|center|50x50px|link=Shawarma]] | ||
| [[ | |[[Shawarma]] | ||
| {{stars| | |{{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | |{{energy|2048}} | ||
| {{price| | |{{price|1877}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | | |{{ItemRecipe | Shawarma }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shish Taouk.png|center|50x50px|link=Shish Taouk]] | |||
| [[Shish Taouk]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1928}} | |||
| {{price|1109}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Shish Taouk }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Sushi]] | | [[File:Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Sushi]] | ||
Line 124: | Line 146: | ||
| {{price|80}} | | {{price|80}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sushi }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Sushi }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Udon.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Udon]] | |||
| [[Sweet Udon]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1427}} | |||
| {{price|180}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Udon }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] | | [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 165: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1726}} | | {{energy|1726}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|557}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Teriyaki Salmon }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Teriyaki Salmon }} | ||
|} | |} |