50,074
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{price|1400}} | |{{price|1400}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Best Fish Forever }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Best Fish Forever }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Braised Abalone.png|center|50x50px|link=Braised Abalone]] | |||
|[[Braised Abalone]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|2500}} | |||
|{{price|570}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Braised Abalone }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] | | [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] |