49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Ice | |ingtype=Ice | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=225 | |energy=225 | ||
|buyprice=150 | |||
|sellprice=150 | |sellprice=150 | ||
|giftreward=200 | |||
|from={{name|Chez Remy}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''Slush Ice''' is a [[:Category:Ice|ice]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | '''Slush Ice''' is a [[:Category:Ice|ice]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | ||
Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
! class=unsortable | Image | ! class=unsortable | Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Stars | !Stars | ||
!Energy | !Energy | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Apple Sorbet.png|center| | | [[File:Apple Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Apple Sorbet]] | ||
|[[Apple Sorbet]] | |[[Apple Sorbet]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy|1077}} | |{{energy|1077}} | ||
|{{price|271}} | |{{price|271}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Apple Sorbet }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Banana Ice Cream.png|center| | | [[File:Banana Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Banana Ice Cream]] | ||
|[[Banana Ice Cream]] | |[[Banana Ice Cream]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy|1884}} | |{{energy|1884}} | ||
|{{price|641}} | |{{price|641}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Banana Ice Cream }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Banana Split.png|center| | | [[File:Banana Split.png|center|50x50px|link=Banana Split]] | ||
|[[Banana Split]] | |[[Banana Split]] | ||
|{{stars|5}} | |{{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy|2074}} | |{{energy|2074}} | ||
|{{price|714}} | |{{price|714}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Banana Split }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chocolate Ice Cream.png|center| | | [[File:Chocolate Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Ice Cream]] | ||
|[[Chocolate Ice Cream]] | |[[Chocolate Ice Cream]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy|2074}} | |{{energy|2074}} | ||
|{{price|655}} | |{{price|655}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Ice Cream }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Coconut Ice Cream.png|center| | | [[File:Coconut Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Ice Cream]] | ||
|[[Coconut Ice Cream]] | |[[Coconut Ice Cream]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy|2169}} | |{{energy|2169}} | ||
|{{price|661}} | |{{price|661}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Coconut Ice Cream }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fruit Sorbet.png|center| | | [[File:Dream Fizz.png|center|50x50px|link=Dream Fizz]] | ||
|[[Dream Fizz]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1550}} | |||
|{{price|316}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Dream Fizz }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dream Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Dream Ice Cream]] | |||
|[[Dream Ice Cream]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|1976}} | |||
|{{price|588}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Dream Ice Cream }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fruit Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Milkshake]] | |||
| [[Fruit Milkshake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1133}} | |||
| {{price|544}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fruit Milkshake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Sorbet]] | |||
|[[Fruit Sorbet]] | |[[Fruit Sorbet]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |{{stars|2}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|467}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|206}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Fruit Sorbet }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ice Cream.png|center| | | [[File:Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Ice Cream]] | ||
|[[Ice Cream]] | |[[Ice Cream]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy|1158}} | |{{energy|1158}} | ||
|{{price|558}} | |{{price|558}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Ice Cream }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lemon Sorbet.png|center| | | [[File:Lemon Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Lemon Sorbet]] | ||
|[[Lemon Sorbet]] | |[[Lemon Sorbet]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |{{stars|2}} | ||
|{{energy|1112}} | |{{energy|1112}} | ||
|{{price|237}} | |{{price|237}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Lemon Sorbet }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Sorbet.png|center| | | [[File:Mint Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Sorbet]] | ||
|[[Mint Sorbet]] | |[[Mint Sorbet]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |{{stars|2}} | ||
|{{energy|695}} | |{{energy|695}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|260}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Mint Sorbet }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pawpsicle.png|center| | | [[File:Pawpsicle.png|center|50x50px|link=Pawpsicle]] | ||
|[[Pawpsicle]] | |[[Pawpsicle]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|574}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|248}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Pawpsicle }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Fruit Sorbet.png|center| | | [[File:Pineapple Soft Serve.png|center|50x50px|link=Pineapple Soft Serve]] | ||
|[[Pineapple Soft Serve]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|717}} | |||
|{{price|886}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pineapple Soft Serve }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Sorbet]] | |||
|[[Red Fruit Sorbet]] | |[[Red Fruit Sorbet]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|2226}} | ||
|{{price|359}} | |{{price|359}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Sorbet }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sour Snow Cones.png|center| | | [[File:Royal Ice Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Royal Ice Tea]] | ||
|[[Royal Ice Tea]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|610}} | |||
|{{price|234}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Royal Ice Tea }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sour Snow Cones.png|center|50x50px|link=Sour Snow Cones]] | |||
|[[Sour Snow Cones]] | |[[Sour Snow Cones]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy|1257}} | |{{energy|1257}} | ||
|{{price|282}} | |{{price|282}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sweet Slush.png|center| | | [[File:Stellar Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stellar Milkshake]] | ||
| [[Stellar Milkshake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1169}} | |||
| {{price|562}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stellar Milkshake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Slush.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Slush]] | |||
|[[Sweet Slush]] | |[[Sweet Slush]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |{{stars|2}} | ||
|{{energy|510}} | |{{energy|510}} | ||
|{{price|219}} | |{{price|219}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Sweet Slush }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tropical Pop.png|center| | | [[File:Tropical Pop.png|center|50x50px|link=Tropical Pop]] | ||
|[[Tropical Pop]] | |[[Tropical Pop]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1553}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|329}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Tropical Pop }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vanilla Ice Cream.png|center| | | [[File:Vanilla Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Ice Cream]] | ||
|[[Vanilla Ice Cream]] | |[[Vanilla Ice Cream]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy|1475}} | |{{energy|1475}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|673}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | ||
{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Recipes== | |||
{{Recipe|header|quest}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Icy-Red Stew... Yuck|quest={{quest|Red Potato Quest}} (Hidden)}} | |||
{{Recipe|footer}} | |||
==History== | ==History== |