48,700
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Dairy and Oil | |ingtype=Dairy and Oil | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=58 | |energy=58 | ||
|buyprice=104 | |||
|sellprice=69 | |sellprice=69 | ||
|seed=Soya Seed | |||
|growtime={{growthTime|90}} | |||
|biomes=Sunlit Plateau | |||
|size=1x1 | |||
|placement=surfaces | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''Soya''' is a [[ | '''Soya''' is a [[:Category:Dairy and Oil|dairy and oil]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | ||
It can be grown from [[Soya Seed]], which is purchased from [[Goofy Stall|Goofy's Stall]] in the [[Sunlit Plateau]]. | It can be grown from [[Soya Seed]], which is purchased from [[Goofy Stall|Goofy's Stall]] in the [[Sunlit Plateau]]. | ||
Line 16: | Line 23: | ||
! class=unsortable | Image | ! class=unsortable | Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Stars | !Stars | ||
!Energy | !Energy | ||
Line 22: | Line 28: | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Baozi.png|center|50x50px|link=Baozi]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Baozi]] | ||
| | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|842}} | |||
| {{price|503}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Baozi }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Braised Bamboo Shoots.png|center|50x50px|link=Braised Bamboo Shoots]] | |||
|[[Braised Bamboo Shoots]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy|984}} | |{{energy|898}} | ||
|{{price|366}} | |{{price|461}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Braised Bamboo Shoots }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Dumplings]] | |||
| [[Dumplings]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|710}} | |||
| {{price|493}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dumplings }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Tofu.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Tofu]] | |||
| [[Sweet Tofu]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|183}} | |||
| {{price|100}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Tofu }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Takoyaki Stick.png|center|50x50px|link=Takoyaki Stick]] | |||
| [[Takoyaki Stick]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|2164}} | |||
| {{price|898}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Takoyaki Stick }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] | |||
| [[Tekka Maki]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|984}} | |||
| {{price|366}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tekka Maki }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Teriyaki Salmon.png|center|50x50px|link=Teriyaki Salmon]] | |||
| [[Teriyaki Salmon]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1726}} | |||
| {{price|557}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Teriyaki Salmon }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tofu.png|center|50x50px|link=Tofu]] | |||
|[[Tofu]] | |||
|{{stars|1}} | |||
|{{energy|142}} | |||
|{{price|82}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tofu }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vegetarian Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Dumplings]] | |||
|[[Vegetarian Dumplings]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|225}} | |||
|{{price|109}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Dumplings }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vegetarian Turnip Tartiflette.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Turnip Tartiflette]] | |||
|[[Vegetarian Turnip Tartiflette]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|816}} | |||
|{{price|399}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Turnip Tartiflette }} | |||
|} | |||
==Crafting Recipes== | |||
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a required material in the following [[Crafting|crafting recipes]]. | |||
{| class='wikitable sortable' id='recipe-table' | |||
! class=unsortable | Image | |||
!Name | |||
!Crafting Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kinara.png|50px|center|link=Kinara]] | |||
|[[Kinara]] | |||
| | | | ||
{{name| | {{name|Softwood|3}}<br> | ||
{{name|Soya | {{name|Soya|7}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Menorah.png|50px|center|link=Menorah]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Menorah]] | ||
| | | | ||
{{name| | {{name|Gold Ingot}}<br> | ||
{{name|Soya | {{name|Soya|9}} | ||
|} | |} | ||