Talk:Furniture: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Missing Furniture== A few users have requested an area to input raw data to be setup/disseminated. We can use this discussion page to input details, and then remove entries as they're properly setup. This section will be temporary, and only in use while the wiki is being populated. {|class=wikitable !Name !Universe !Tags !Price !Source |- |''Example Furniture'' |''Mickey & Friends'' |''Modern, Elegant'' |''1300'' |''Scrooge's Store'' |- | | | | | |}") |
StutterGuy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|''1300'' | |''1300'' | ||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |''Scrooge's Store'' | ||
|- | |||
|''Meal in a Cup'' | |||
|''WALL-E'' | |||
|''Futuristic, Kitchen, Dining Room'' | |||
|''2400'' | |||
|''Scrooges Store'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 14:33, 26 September 2022
Missing Furniture
A few users have requested an area to input raw data to be setup/disseminated. We can use this discussion page to input details, and then remove entries as they're properly setup.
This section will be temporary, and only in use while the wiki is being populated.
Name | Universe | Tags | Price | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|
Example Furniture | Mickey & Friends | Modern, Elegant | 1300 | Scrooge's Store |
Meal in a Cup | WALL-E | Futuristic, Kitchen, Dining Room | 2400 | Scrooges Store |