Talk:Furniture: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
StutterGuy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
StutterGuy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|''Kitchen, Modern, Bold'' | |''Kitchen, Modern, Bold'' | ||
|''552'' | |''552'' | ||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Concrete Double Bed'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Elegant, Modern, Bedroom'' | |||
|''1725'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |''Scrooge's Store'' | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:23, 30 September 2022
Missing Furniture
A few users have requested an area to input raw data to be setup/disseminated. We can use this discussion page to input details, and then remove entries as they're properly setup.
This section will be temporary, and only in use while the wiki is being populated.
Name | Universe | Tags | Price | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|
Example Furniture | Mickey & Friends | Modern, Elegant | 1300 | Scrooge's Store |
Gray Fridge | Non-Disney | Kitchen, Modern, Bold | 552 | Scrooge's Store |
Concrete Double Bed | Non-Disney | Elegant, Modern, Bedroom | 1725 | Scrooge's Store |