Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
About Dreamlight Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Search
Talk:Gifts: Difference between revisions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Talk:Gifts
(view source)
Revision as of 19:10, 30 December 2022
125 bytes removed
,
19:10, 30 December 2022
Removed WALL-E as his gift pattern was finished on main page
Revision as of 19:07, 30 December 2022
(
view source
)
Julesmakenzie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:10, 30 December 2022
(
view source
)
Julesmakenzie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Removed WALL-E as his gift pattern was finished on main page)
Newer edit →
Line 4:
Line 4:
!Name
!Name
!Favorite Things Details
!Favorite Things Details
|-
|WALL-E
|
*Sugarcane, Cocoa Bean
*Shiny Citrine, Tourmaline, Tinkering Parts
*Orange Houseleek, Purple Rising Pentestamon
|-
|-
|Stitch
|Stitch
Julesmakenzie
355
edits