Talk:Gifts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Talk:Gifts
(view source)
Revision as of 19:10, 30 December 2022
125 bytes removed
,
19:10, 30 December 2022
Removed WALL-E as his gift pattern was finished on main page
Revision as of 19:07, 30 December 2022
(
view source
)
Julesmakenzie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:10, 30 December 2022
(
view source
)
Julesmakenzie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Removed WALL-E as his gift pattern was finished on main page)
Newer edit →
Line 4:
Line 4:
!Name
!Name
!Favorite Things Details
!Favorite Things Details
|-
|WALL-E
|
*Sugarcane, Cocoa Bean
*Shiny Citrine, Tourmaline, Tinkering Parts
*Orange Houseleek, Purple Rising Pentestamon
|-
|-
|Stitch
|Stitch
Julesmakenzie
355
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Site Policies
Random page
Links
Official Site
Discord
Instagram
Twitter
Facebook
Reddit
Tools
Special pages
Printable version