49,593
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| {{price|914}} | | {{price|914}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Ratatouille }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Ratatouille }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ruby Masoor Dal.png|center|50x50px|link=Ruby Masoor Dal]] | |||
| [[Ruby Masoor Dal]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|405}} | |||
| {{price|357}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Ruby Masoor Dal }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Seared Rainbow Trout.png|center|50x50px|link=Seared Rainbow Trout]] | | [[File:Seared Rainbow Trout.png|center|50x50px|link=Seared Rainbow Trout]] |