49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Vegetables | |ingtype=Vegetables | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=21 | |energy=21 | ||
|buyprice=33 | |buyprice=33 | ||
Line 74: | Line 75: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|822}} | | {{energy|822}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|225}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Creole }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Creole }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 82: | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy|537}} | | {{energy|537}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|101}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Steak }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Steak }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 95: | ||
| [[Greek Pizza]] | | [[Greek Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1142}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|622}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 105: | ||
| {{price|1093}} | | {{price|1093}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gumbo }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Gumbo }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hawaiian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Hawaiian Pizza]] | |||
|[[Hawaiian Pizza]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|1506}} | |||
|{{price|1577}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Hawaiian Pizza }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lancetfish Paella.png|center|50x50px|link=Lancetfish Paella]] | | [[File:Lancetfish Paella.png|center|50x50px|link=Lancetfish Paella]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 130: | ||
| [[Margherita Pizza]] | | [[Margherita Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|809}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|328}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Margherita Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Margherita Pizza }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 129: | Line 137: | ||
| [[Mediterranean Salad]] | | [[Mediterranean Salad]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|966}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|597}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mediterranean Salad }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mediterranean Salad }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 168: | ||
| {{price|284}} | | {{price|284}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pizza }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pulled Pork.png|center|50x50px|link=Pulled Pork]] | |||
|[[Pulled Pork]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1021}} | |||
|{{price|738}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pulled Pork }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rainbouillabaisse.png|center|50x50px|link=Rainbouillabaisse]] | |||
| [[Rainbouillabaisse]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|4174}} | |||
| {{price|2087}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Rainbouillabaisse }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ranch Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Ranch Salad]] | | [[File:Ranch Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Ranch Salad]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 193: | ||
| [[Ratatouille]] | | [[Ratatouille]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1562}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|906}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Ratatouille }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Ratatouille }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ruby Masoor Dal.png|center|50x50px|link=Ruby Masoor Dal]] | |||
| [[Ruby Masoor Dal]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|405}} | |||
| {{price|357}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Ruby Masoor Dal }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Seared Rainbow Trout.png|center|50x50px|link=Seared Rainbow Trout]] | | [[File:Seared Rainbow Trout.png|center|50x50px|link=Seared Rainbow Trout]] | ||
Line 181: | Line 210: | ||
| {{price|338}} | | {{price|338}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Seared Rainbow Trout }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Seared Rainbow Trout }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shad Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Shad Ceviche]] | |||
|[[Shad Ceviche]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1696}} | |||
|{{price|427}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Shad Ceviche }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | | [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | ||
Line 188: | Line 224: | ||
| {{price|141}} | | {{price|141}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaghetti Arrabbiata }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spaghetti Arrabbiata }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tomato Basil Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Tomato Basil Soup]] | |||
| [[Tomato Basil Soup]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|255}} | |||
| {{price|93}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tomato Basil Soup }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tomato Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Tomato Soup]] | | [[File:Tomato Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Tomato Soup]] |