49,370
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| {{price|93}} | | {{price|93}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Clam Juice }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Clam Juice }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Club Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Club Sandwich]] | |||
| [[Club Sandwich]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1075}} | |||
| {{price|1161}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Club Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] | | [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] |