moderator
26,624
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
==Resources== | ==Resources== | ||
===Fishing=== | ===Fishing=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" id='recipe-table' | {| class="wikitable sortable" id='recipe-table' | ||
! class="unsortable" | Image | ! class="unsortable" | Image | ||
!Name | ! Name | ||
! Sell Price | |||
!Sell Price | ! Energy | ||
!Energy | ! Ripples | ||
! Region | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bass.png|center|50px|link=Bass]] | |||
| [[Bass]] | |||
| {{price|25}} | |||
| {{energy|150}} | |||
| data-sort-value="1" | {{pool|None}} or {{pool|White}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Grasslands}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Promenade}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Grove}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Lagoon}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Electric Eel.png|center|50px|link=Electric Eel]] | |||
| [[Electric Eel]] | |||
| {{price|1000}} | |||
| {{energy|1550}} | |||
| data-sort-value="5" | {{pool|Gold}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Grasslands}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Promenade}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Perch.png|center|50px|link=Perch]] | |||
| [[Perch]] | |||
| {{price|80}} | |||
| {{energy|400}} | |||
| data-sort-value="1" | {{pool|White}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Grove}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Lagoon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Piranha.png|center|50px|link=Piranha]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Piranha]] | ||
| data-sort-value="4" | {{pool| | | {{price|1300}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{energy|1900}} | ||
|{{energy|150}} | | data-sort-value="5" | {{pool|Gold}} | ||
| {{inlineIcon|The Lagoon}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pirarucu.png|center|50px|link=Pirarucu]] | |||
| [[Pirarucu]] | |||
| {{price|625}} | |||
| {{energy|1250}} | |||
| data-sort-value="4" | {{pool|Blue}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Grasslands}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Promenade}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Grove}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Lagoon}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Prisma Shrimp.png|center|50px|link=Prisma Shrimp]] | |||
| [[Prisma Shrimp]] | |||
| {{price|1100}} | |||
| {{energy|1600}} | |||
| data-sort-value="5" | {{pool|Gold}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Grove}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Salmon.png|center|50px|link=Salmon]] | |||
| [[Salmon]] | |||
| {{price|150}} | |||
| {{energy|500}} | |||
| data-sort-value="3" | {{pool|White}}, can be {{pool|Blue}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Grasslands}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Promenade}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Seaweed.png|center|50px|link=Seaweed]] | | [[File:Seaweed.png|center|50px|link=Seaweed]] | ||
|[[Seaweed]] | | [[Seaweed]] | ||
| data-sort-value=" | | {{price|20}} | ||
|{{ | | {{energy|25}} | ||
|{{ | | data-sort-value="0" | {{pool|None}} | ||
| {{inlineIcon|The Grasslands}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Promenade}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Grove}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Lagoon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
<!-- | |||
| data-sort-value="4" | {{pool|None}} | |||
| data-sort-value="3" | {{pool|White}} | |||
| data-sort-value="2" | {{pool|Blue}} | |||
| data-sort-value="1" | {{pool|Gold}} | |||
--> | --> | ||
===Foraging=== | ===Foraging=== | ||
<!-- | <!-- |