9
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
(→Duties) |
||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
==Duties== | ==Duties== | ||
During the event there were 3 available duties at a time, and after completing one a new duty would take its place. Activating the '''Premium Path''' using [[Moonstone]]s increased the amount of task slots to 6 at a time. | |||
{| class=wikitable | |||
|- | |||
!Duty | |||
!Amount | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Remove Night Thorns||50||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell meals||30||{{price|25|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mine Topazes||20||{{price|20|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Start Discussions||10||{{price|20|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pick up Fruits||100||{{price|10|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Collect Star Coins||10K||{{price|10|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell items||100||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest lettuce||150||{{price|10|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Catch Fish||40||{{price|25|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Favorite Gifts||12||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Pan-Seared Bass & Vegetables||8||{{price|20|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell flowers||50||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Meals with Fruit||25||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Favorite Gifts to WALL-E||4||{{price|20|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mine minerals||30||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell 2-Star Meals||25||{{price|25|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Gain Star Coins||10K||{{price|10|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest Corn||100||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell wheat||200||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Favorite Gifts to Remy||8||{{price|25|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Catch tuna||20||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell garlic||50||{{price|10|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mine Aquamarines||20||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Meals with Tomato||45||{{price|20|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest Bell Peppers||75||{{price|10|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook 3-Star Meals||20||{{price|25|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Serve Customers in Restaurant||6||{{price|20|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Favorite Gifts to Ursula||3||{{price|20|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell Emeralds||15||{{price|15|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Gain Star Coins||10K||{{price|10|pixartoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|500|pixartoken}} | |||
|} | |||
==History== | ==History== |
edits