50,123
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wire Mesh Fence.png|50px|center|link=Wire Mesh Fence]] | |[[File:Wire Mesh Fence.png|50px|center|link=Wire Mesh Fence]] | ||
|Wire Mesh Fence | |[[Wire Mesh Fence]] | ||
|{{name|Iron Ingot|2}} | |{{name|Iron Ingot|2}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:White Picket Fence - Base.png|50px|center|link=White Picket Fence - Base]] | |||
|[[White Picket Fence - Base]] | |||
|{{name|Softwood|5}} | |||
|} | |} | ||