49,367
edits
(→Duties) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Duties) |
||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
|Sell Carp||20||{{price|25|villaintoken}} | |Sell Carp||20||{{price|25|villaintoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price||villaintoken}} | |- | ||
|Mine Shiny Aquamarines||5||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Gain Star Coins||20k||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Remove Night Thorns||30||{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Meals with Garlic||15||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Favorite Gifts to Merlin||6||{{price|35|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mine Minerals||60||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Start Daily Discussions with Mother Gothel||2||{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Serve Customers in Chez Remy||10||{{price|35|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Catch Tuna||20||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pick Mushrooms||25||{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Meals with Sugar||25||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest Rice||70||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Star Discussions||10||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Favorite Gifts to Ursula||6||{{price|35|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pick Orange Flowers||20||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell Spinach||60||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Candies||10||{{price|30|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest Cocoa||45||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Catch Fish from the Sunlit Plateau||20||{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Gain Star Coins||20k||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Remove Night Thorns||30||{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mine Minerals from Sunlit Plateau||35||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Give Favorite Gifts to Mother Gothel||6||{{price|35|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Make Chocolate Chip Cookies||15||{{price|30|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Harvest Chili Peppers||40||{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Serve Customers at Chez Remy||7||{{price|30|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sell Tourmaline||12||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cook Meals with Mushrooms||20||{{price|25|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Gain Star Coins||20k||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|1005|villaintoken}} | |||
|} | |} | ||