1,600
edits
KingofFables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KingofFables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Shovel]] Level 4 | |[[Shovel]] Level 4 | ||
|[[Scar]]'s quest [[The Circle of Life]] ({{Friendship|Scar|7}}) | |[[Scar]]'s quest [[The Circle of Life]] ({{Friendship|Scar|7}}) | ||
|- | |||
|Small Mushroom Patch | |||
|[[Royal Watering Can]] Level 2 | |||
|[[Merlin]]'s quest [[A Dark Experiment]] ({{Friendship|Merlin|8}}) | |||
|- | |||
|Large Mushroom Patch | |||
|[[Royal Watering Can]] Level 3 | |||
|[[Merlin]]'s quest [[The Final Trial]] ({{Friendship|Merlin|10}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits