moderator
27,059
edits
(Add some trees) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Round Palm Tree.png|center|100px]]||name1=Round Palm Tree||size1=4x4||wood1=yes||tile1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Palm Tree - Round||biome1=Dazzle Beach | | [[File:Round Palm Tree.png|center|100px]]||name1=Round Palm Tree||size1=4x4||wood1=yes||tile1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Palm Tree - Round||biome1=Dazzle Beach | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| img||name2=Dead Forgotten Lands Tree 2 (shorter, pronged, but more spindly)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=no||landscapingSubtype2=Dead Tree||biome2=Forgotten Lands | | img||name2=Dead Forgotten Lands Tree 2 (shorter, pronged, but more spindly)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=no||landscapingSubtype2=Dead Tree||biome2=Forgotten Lands | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fir.png|center|100px]]||name1=Fir 1 (short) (has [[High Snowy Fir]] variant counterpart)||size1=3x3||wood1=yes||tile1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Fir||biome1=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| img||name2=Fir 2 (medium height) (has [[Slender Sinister Fir]] variant counterpart)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=no||landscapingSubtype2=Fir||biome2=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| img||name3=Fir 3 (tall) (has [[High Snowy Fir]] and [[Slender Sinister Fir]] variant counterparts)||size3=3x3||wood3=yes||tile3=no||landscapingSubtype3=Fir||biome3=Forest of Valor | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:High Snowy Fir.png|center|100px]]||name1=High Snowy Fir 1 (short) (has [[Fir]] variant counterpart)||size1=3x3||wood1=yes||tile1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Fir||biome1=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| img||name2=High Snowy Fir 2 (tall) (has [[Fir]] and [[Slender Sinister Fir]] variant counterparts)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=no||landscapingSubtype2=Fir||biome2=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| img||name3=High Snowy Fir 3 (very tall) (has [[Slender Sinister Fir]] variant counterpart)||size3=3x3||wood3=yes||tile3=no||landscapingSubtype3=Fir||biome3=Frosted Heights | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Slender Sinister Fir.png|center|100px]]||name1=Slender Sinister Fir 1 (very tall) (has [[High Snowy Fir]] variant counterpart)||size1=3x3||wood1=yes||tile1=no||landscapingSubtype1=Fir||biome1=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| img||name2=Slender Sinister Fir 2 (tall) (has [[Fir]] and [[High Snowy Fir]] variant counterparts)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=yes||landscapingSubtype2=Fir||biome2=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| img||name3=Slender Sinister Fir 3 (medium height) (has [[Fir]] variant counterpart)||size3=3x3||wood3=yes||tile3=no||landscapingSubtype3=Fir||biome3=Forgotten Lands | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Short Japanese Maple.png|center|100px]]||name1=Short Japanese Maple 1 (medium-tall, branch to left) (has [[Small Oak]] variant counterpart)||size1=3x3||wood1=yes||tile1=no||biome1=Biome TBD|| | |||
|- | |||
| img||name2=Short Japanese Maple 2 (short)||size2=1x1||wood2=yes||tile2=yes||biome2=Biome TBD|| | |||
|- | |||
| img||name3=Short Japanese Maple 3 (tallest, branch to right) (has [[Small Oak]] variant counterpart)||size3=4x4||wood3=yes||tile3=no||biome3=Biome TBD|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Oak.png|center|100px]]||name1=Small Oak 1 (medium-tall, branch to left) (has [[Short Japanese Maple]] variant counterpart)||size1=3x3||wood1=yes||tile1=no||biome1=Biome TBD | |||
|- | |||
| img||name2=Small Oak 2 (shortest)||size2=3x3||wood2=yes||tile2=no||biome2=Biome TBD | |||
|- | |||
| img||name3=Small Oak 3 (tallest, branch to right) (has [[Short Japanese Maple]] variant counterpart)||size3=3x3||wood3=yes||tile3=no||biome3=Biome TBD | |||
|} | |} |