moderator
27,064
edits
No edit summary |
(→Duties: estimates of upcoming duties, commented out) |
||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
!Reward | !Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Remove Night Thorns||30||{{price| | |Remove Night Thorns||30||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||TBD||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | |2 TBD||TBD||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||TBD||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | |3 TBD||TBD||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Start Daily Discussions with TBD||2||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | |4 Start Daily Discussions with TBD||2||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hang Out with TBD for 1 Hour||60||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | |5 Hang Out with TBD for 1 Hour||60||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||TBD||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | |6 TBD || TBD || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||TBD||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | |7 TBD || TBD || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||TBD||{{price|1|festivetoken}} | |8 TBD || TBD || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Collect Star Coins||20K||{{price| | |9 Collect Star Coins || 20K || {{price|20|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price| | |10 Complete Dreamlight Duties || 10 || {{price|15|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||5||{{price|30|festivetoken}} | | 11 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| 12 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 13 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 14 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 Harvest [Crop] || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 17 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 Collect Star Coins || 20K || {{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 21 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 22 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 23 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 24 Mine Minerals || 20 || {{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 26 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 27 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 28 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 29 Collect Star Coins || 20K || {{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 Complete Dreamlight Duties || 10 || {{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 31 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 32 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 33 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 34 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 35 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 36 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 37 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 38 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 39 Collect Star Coins|| 20K || {{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 40 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 41 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 42 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 43 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 44 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 45 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 46 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 47 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 48 TBD || 5 || {{price|1|festivetoken}} | |||
--> | |||
|- | |||
| 49 Complete Dreamlight Duties || 10 || {{price|15|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| 50 Collect Star Coins|| 20K || {{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|TBD|festivetoken}} | | colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|TBD|festivetoken}} |