50,334
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Availability: - New Premium Shop offerings) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-03-15 - 2023-03-22 | |||
|Palace | |||
|{{name|Palace|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Palace}} | |||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Touch of Arendelle Corner | |||
|{{name|Cup and Emblems Hanger}}<br>{{name|Painted Corner Cabinet}}<br>{{name|Painted Corner Counter}} | |||
|{{price|750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pride Lands Backpack Set 2 | |||
|{{name|Cheerful Baboon Backpack}}<br>{{name|Grinning Hyena Backpack}} | |||
|{{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Art Deco Poster Collection<br> | |||
|{{name|Art Deco Tiana Poster}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Elsa Poster}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Woody Poster}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15 |