moderator
27,185
edits
(add Rock Spot) |
(add rock spot to documentation, reorder mushroom) |
||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dreamlight || <!--Currency,-->Star Coins || <!--{{inlineIcon|Currency}},-->{{inlineIcon|Star Coins}} || | | Dreamlight || <!--Currency,-->Star Coins || <!--{{inlineIcon|Currency}},-->{{inlineIcon|Star Coins}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dreamlight || <!--Gem,-->Gems || {{inlineIcon|Gems|link=Mining#Gems}} || | | Dreamlight || <!--Gem,-->Gems || {{inlineIcon|Gems|link=Mining#Gems}} || | ||
Line 415: | Line 413: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dreamlight || <!--Meal Order,-->Chez Remy Order || {{inlineIcon|Chez Remy Order}} || TODO: revisit keywords | | Dreamlight || <!--Meal Order,-->Chez Remy Order || {{inlineIcon|Chez Remy Order}} || TODO: revisit keywords | ||
|- | |||
| Dreamlight || <!--Mushroom,-->Mushrooms || {{inlineIcon|Mushrooms}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Dreamlight || Rock Spot || {{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|link=Dreamlight#Dreamlight Duties}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dreamlight || Sell Fruit || {{inlineIcon|Sell Fruit|link=Dreamlight#Dreamlight Duties}} || | | Dreamlight || Sell Fruit || {{inlineIcon|Sell Fruit|link=Dreamlight#Dreamlight Duties}} || |