moderator
27,059
edits
(→Dreamlight Duties: Make table sortable. Added duty: Sell 5 Fruits, Sell 2 Fish, Sell 1 Minerals (added later?). Added more commented out, haven't re-confirmed yet. Unclear if this section was only partial, or if more duties were added after initial release.) |
(→Dreamlight Duties: Adjust Take a Picture-->Take a picture. to match in-game label, add Bring a Friend their favorite Gift, Mine 4 Rock Spots, Harvest 3 Fruit) |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<!--{{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly}}--> | |<!--{{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly}}--> | ||
|Take a | |Take a picture. | ||
|{{price|50|dreamlight}} | |{{price|50|dreamlight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<!--TODO--> | |<!--TODO: icon--> | ||
|Sell 2 [[Fish]] | |Sell 2 [[Fish]] | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<!--TODO--> | |<!--{{inlineIcon|Gift|iconOnly|link=Gifts}}--> | ||
|Bring a Friend their favorite [[Gifts|Gift]] | |||
|{{price|250|dreamlight}} | |||
|- | |||
|<!--TODO: icon--> | |||
|Sell 1 [[Mining#Gems|Minerals]] | |Sell 1 [[Mining#Gems|Minerals]] | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
<!--Cook with Seafood 200--> | <!--Cook with Seafood 200--> | ||
|- | |||
<!-- | |<!--{{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}}--> | ||
|[[Mining|Mine]] 4 Rock Spots | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=:Category:Fruit}} | |||
|Harvest 3 [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]] | |||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |||
|} | |} | ||