moderator
28,116
edits
(→22px|link= Mickey & Friends (91): fix brackets) |
(→22px|link= Memories (132): add memory images for dreamlight valley memories) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 1.png|50x50px|center]] | |[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 1.png|50x50px|center]] | ||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 2.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 3.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 4.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 5.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 6.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0<ref name="added1-0_Implemented1-2">Added to Memory Collection in 1.0, Implemented in 1.2</ref> | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 7.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 8.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|<!--[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 9.png|50x50px|center]]--> | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 10.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 11.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 12.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 13.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.0 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 14.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.2 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 15.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.2 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 16.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.3 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 17.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1.3 | |||
|[[File:Dreamlight Valley Memory 18.png|50x50px|center]] | |||
|Dreamlight Valley | |Dreamlight Valley | ||
| | | | ||
Line 26: | Line 111: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
| | | | ||
===<div id="Characters"></div>[[File:Menu Icon Characters.png|22px|link=]] Characters (23)=== | ===<div id="Characters"></div>[[File:Menu Icon Characters.png|22px|link=]] Characters (23)=== | ||
|- | |- |