50,334
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Added current avail section at top) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-04-05 - 2023-04-12 | |||
|Prince Eric's Ship | |||
|{{name|Prince Eric's Ship|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Prince Eric's Ship}} | |||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Kingdom of Corona Trio Set | |||
|{{name|Corona Clock}}<br>{{name|Corona Sink}}<br>{{name|Corona Wardrobe}} | |||
|{{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Whimsical Pink Companion Pack 1 | |||
|{{name|Pink Whimsical Crocodile}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Raccoon}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Raven}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Squirrel}} | |||
|{{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Donut Duo<br> | |||
|{{name|Mickey Mouse Cocoa Donut Headband}}<br>{{name|Mickey Mouse Strawberry Donut Headband}} | |||
|{{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-03-29 - 2023-04-05 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-03-29 - 2023-04-05 |