1,600
edits
KingofFables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KingofFables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|{{price|30}} | |{{price|30}} | ||
|{{energy|105}} | |{{energy|105}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
|10 (max spawn) | |10 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Glade of Trust}} | |{{name|Glade of Trust}} | ||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|{{energy|300}} | |{{energy|300}} | ||
| data-sort-value="20" | 20min | | data-sort-value="20" | 20min | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | ||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|{{energy|350}} | |{{energy|350}} | ||
| data-sort-value="23" | 23min | | data-sort-value="23" | 23min | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|{{energy|350}} | |{{energy|350}} | ||
| data-sort-value="23" | 23min | | data-sort-value="23" | 23min | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Underbrush_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Underbrush_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|{{energy|500}} | |{{energy|500}} | ||
| data-sort-value="33" | 33min | | data-sort-value="33" | 33min | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | ||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
|{{energy|500}} | |{{energy|500}} | ||
| data-sort-value="33" | 33min | | data-sort-value="33" | 33min | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|A medium roast, with rich, full-bodied chocolate flavor and a subtle hint of hazelnut. | |A medium roast, with rich, full-bodied chocolate flavor and a subtle hint of hazelnut. | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
| | | n/a | ||
|{{price|36}} | |{{price|36}} | ||
|{{energy|425}} | |{{energy|425}} | ||
| data-sort-value="40" | 40 min | | data-sort-value="40" | 40 min | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|After {{quest|Very Sleepy Stitch|friendship=Stitch|level=4}} | |After {{quest|Very Sleepy Stitch|friendship=Stitch|level=4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dreamlight Fruit.png|center|55px|link=Dreamlight Fruit]] | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Dreamlight Fruit.png|center|55px|link=Dreamlight Fruit]] | ||
|[[Dreamlight Fruit]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Dreamlight Fruit]] | ||
|The mysterious fruit of the Dreamlight Tree smells sweet, and you can only wonder what it tastes like. Will you be brave enough to taste it? | | rowspan="2" | The mysterious fruit of the Dreamlight Tree smells sweet, and you can only wonder what it tastes like. Will you be brave enough to taste it? | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | | rowspan="2" | <span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
|n/a | | rowspan="2" | n/a | ||
|{{price|40}} | | rowspan="2" | {{price|40}} | ||
|{{energy|500}} | | rowspan="2" | {{energy|500}} | ||
| data-sort-value="1440" | 1440 min (1 day) | | rowspan="2" data-sort-value="1440" | 1440 min (1 day) | ||
| n/a | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | ||
{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | {{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | ||
|After {{quest|Seed of Memories|friendship=Simba|level=7}} | |After {{quest|Seed of Memories|friendship=Simba|level=7}} | ||
|- | |||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | |||
{{name|Glade of Trust}}<br> {{name|Frosted Heights}}<br> {{name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|After {{quest|The Dreamlight Grove|friendship=Simba|level=10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gooseberry.png|center|70px|link=Gooseberry]] | |[[File:Gooseberry.png|center|70px|link=Gooseberry]] | ||
Line 372: | Line 375: | ||
|{{energy|600}} | |{{energy|600}} | ||
| data-sort-value="40" | 40min | | data-sort-value="40" | 40min | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Underbrush_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Underbrush_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | ||
Line 387: | Line 390: | ||
|{{energy|400}} | |{{energy|400}} | ||
| data-sort-value="27" | 27min | | data-sort-value="27" | 27min | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 399: | Line 402: | ||
|A tart berry that you can pick from bushes. | |A tart berry that you can pick from bushes. | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | ||
| | | n/a | ||
|{{price|21}} | |{{price|21}} | ||
|{{energy|250}} | |{{energy|250}} | ||
| data-sort-value="17" | 17min | | data-sort-value="17" | 17min | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Underbrush_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Underbrush_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes:</span><br> | ||
Line 446: | Line 449: | ||
|{{energy|285}} | |{{energy|285}} | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
|{{name|Chez Remy}} | |{{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
|After {{quest|A Restaurant Makeover|friendship=Remy}} | |After {{quest|A Restaurant Makeover|friendship=Remy}} | ||
Line 473: | Line 476: | ||
|{{energy|270}} | |{{energy|270}} | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
|{{name|Chez Remy}} | |{{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
|After {{quest|A Restaurant Makeover|friendship=Remy}} | |After {{quest|A Restaurant Makeover|friendship=Remy}} | ||
Line 486: | Line 489: | ||
|{{energy|330}} | |{{energy|330}} | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
|{{name|Chez Remy}} | |{{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
|After {{quest|A Restaurant Makeover|friendship=Remy}} | |After {{quest|A Restaurant Makeover|friendship=Remy}} | ||
Line 499: | Line 502: | ||
|{{energy|345}} | |{{energy|345}} | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
|{{name|Chez Remy}} | |{{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
|After {{quest|A Restaurant Makeover|friendship=Remy}} | |After {{quest|A Restaurant Makeover|friendship=Remy}} | ||
Line 511: | Line 514: | ||
|{{price|200}} | |{{price|200}} | ||
|{{energy|300}} | |{{energy|300}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|{{name|Chez Remy}} | |{{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
|After {{quest|Remy's Recipe Book|friendship=Remy|level=4}} | |After {{quest|Remy's Recipe Book|friendship=Remy|level=4}} | ||
Line 535: | Line 538: | ||
|An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price|25}} | |{{price|25}} | ||
|{{energy|100}} | |{{energy|100}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|10 (max spawn) | |10 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Peaceful Meadow}} | |{{name|Peaceful Meadow}} | ||
Line 548: | Line 551: | ||
|A plant that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |A plant that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price|60}} | |{{price|60}} | ||
|{{energy|135}} | |{{energy|135}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|10 (max spawn) | |10 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Forest of Valor}} | |{{name|Forest of Valor}} | ||
Line 561: | Line 564: | ||
|A plant that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |A plant that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price|100}} | |{{price|100}} | ||
|{{energy|175}} | |{{energy|175}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|10 (max spawn) | |10 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Forgotten Lands}} | |{{name|Forgotten Lands}} | ||
Line 574: | Line 577: | ||
|An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price|80}} | |{{price|80}} | ||
|{{energy|155}} | |{{energy|155}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|10 (max spawn) | |10 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Frosted Heights}} | |{{name|Frosted Heights}} | ||
Line 587: | Line 590: | ||
|An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |An herb that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Spices & Herbs.png|20px|link=:Category:Spices]] [[:Category:Spices|Spices]]</span> | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price|20}} | |{{price|20}} | ||
|{{energy|95}} | |{{energy|95}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|10 (max spawn) | |10 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Plaza}} | |{{name|Plaza}} | ||
Line 604: | Line 607: | ||
|{{energy|450}} | |{{energy|450}} | ||
| data-sort-value="30" | 30min | | data-sort-value="30" | 30min | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Trees_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Trees:</span><br> | ||
Line 629: | Line 632: | ||
|A spice that grows wild throughout the Valley. | |A spice that grows wild throughout the Valley. | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category:Spices|Sweets]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Sweets.png|20px|link=:Category:Sweets]] [[:Category:Spices|Sweets]]</span> | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price|60}} | |{{price|60}} | ||
|{{energy|135}} | |{{energy|135}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|10 (max spawn) | |10 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |{{name|Sunlit Plateau}} | ||
Line 645: | Line 648: | ||
|{{price|150}} | |{{price|150}} | ||
|{{energy|225}} | |{{energy|225}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|{{name|Chez Remy}} | |{{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
|After {{quest|The Unknown Flavor|friendship=Remy|level=10}} | |After {{quest|The Unknown Flavor|friendship=Remy|level=10}} | ||
Line 655: | Line 658: | ||
|Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | |Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price|45}} | |{{price|45}} | ||
|{{energy|120}} | |{{energy|120}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|5 (max spawn) | |5 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | ||
Line 668: | Line 671: | ||
|Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | |Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price|250}} | |{{price|250}} | ||
|{{energy|250}} | |{{energy|250}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|1 (max spawn) | |1 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | ||
Line 681: | Line 684: | ||
|Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | |Can be found on Dazzle Beach. Go and explore! | ||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Seafood.png|20px|link=:Category:Seafood]] [[:Category:Seafood|Seafood]]</span> | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|{{price|50}} | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{energy|125}} | |{{energy|125}} | ||
|n/a | | n/a | ||
|n/a | | style="text-align: center;" |n/a | ||
|4 (max spawn) | |4 (max spawn) | ||
|{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | |{{name|Dazzle Beach}} | ||
Line 692: | Line 695: | ||
==Limited Time Ingredients== | ==Limited Time Ingredients== | ||
These Easter themed ingredients are only available during {{name|Eggstravaganza|image=Spring Egg Bounty.png}}. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
Line 704: | Line 708: | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Sources | !Sources | ||
!Availability | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Egg-cellent Fruit.png|center|30px|link=Egg-cellent Fruit]] | |[[File:Egg-cellent Fruit.png|center|30px|link=Egg-cellent Fruit]] | ||
Line 712: | Line 717: | ||
|{{energy|100}} | |{{energy|100}} | ||
| data-sort-value="60" | 1h | | data-sort-value="60" | 1h | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|Anywhere | |Anywhere | ||
|[[ | |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Underbrush_Icon.png|20px|link=]] Bushes</span><br> | ||
|{{name|Eggstravaganza|image=Spring Egg Bounty.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Spring V-EGG-etable.png|center|30px|link=Spring V-EGG-etable]] | |[[File:Spring V-EGG-etable.png|center|30px|link=Spring V-EGG-etable]] | ||
Line 727: | Line 733: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|Anywhere | |Anywhere | ||
| | |{{name|V-EGG-etable Seed}}<br>(crafted using {{name|Egg-cellent Fruit}} and {{name|Wild Spring Egg}}) | ||
|{{name|Eggstravaganza|image=Spring Egg Bounty.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wild Spring Egg.png|center|30px|link=Wild Spring Egg]] | |[[File:Wild Spring Egg.png|center|30px|link=Wild Spring Egg]] | ||
Line 735: | Line 742: | ||
|{{price|25}} | |{{price|25}} | ||
|{{energy|100}} | |{{energy|100}} | ||
| | | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | n/a | ||
|Anywhere | |Anywhere | ||
|[[ | |<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Menu_Icon_Foraging.png|20px|link=]]</span> [[Foraging]] | ||
|{{name|Eggstravaganza|image=Spring Egg Bounty.png}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits