50,724
edits
(|size=1x1 |placement=surfaces) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Dairy and Oil | |ingtype=Dairy and Oil | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=59 | |energy=59 | ||
|buyprice=164 | |buyprice=164 | ||
|sellprice=109 | |sellprice=109 | ||
|seed=Canola Seed | |seed=Canola Seed | ||
|growtime= | |growtime={{growthTime|35}} | ||
| | |biomes=Forest of Valor | ||
|size=1x1 | |size=1x1 | ||
|placement=surfaces | |placement=surfaces | ||
Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
! class=unsortable | Image | ! class=unsortable | Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Stars | !Stars | ||
!Energy | !Energy | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Beignets.png|center|50x50px|link=Beignets]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Beignets]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|912}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|524}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Beignets }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Braised Bamboo Shoots.png|center|50x50px|link=Braised Bamboo Shoots]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Braised Bamboo Shoots]] | ||
| | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |{{energy|898}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{price|461}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{ItemRecipe | Braised Bamboo Shoots }} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Fish 'n' Chips.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish 'n' Chips]] | ||
{{ | | [[Fish 'n' Chips]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|697}} | |||
| {{price|356}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish 'n' Chips }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:French Fries.png|center|50x50px|link=French Fries]] | |||
| [[French Fries]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|342}} | |||
| {{price|304}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | French Fries }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kronk's Spinach Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Kronk's Spinach Puffs]] | |||
| [[Kronk's Spinach Puffs]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|750}} | |||
| {{price|461}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kronk's Spinach Puffs }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Latkes.png|center|50x50px|link=Latkes]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Latkes]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1280}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|937}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Latkes }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Lo-Fries.png|center|50x50px|link=Lo-Fries]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Lo-Fries]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|387}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|358}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Lo-Fries }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Makrout.png|center|50x50px|link=Makrout]] | ||
{{ | | [[Makrout]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1157}} | |||
| {{price|254}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Makrout }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mooncake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mooncake]] | |||
| [[Mooncake]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|465}} | |||
| {{price|276}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mooncake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Popcorn.png|center|50x50px|link=Popcorn]] | |||
| [[Popcorn]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|201}} | |||
| {{price|161}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Popcorn }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Poutine.png|center|50x50px|link=Poutine]] | |||
| [[Poutine]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|845}} | |||
| {{price|580}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Poutine }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Roasted Asparagus.png|center|50x50px|link=Roasted Asparagus]] | |||
| [[Roasted Asparagus]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|221}} | |||
| {{price|313}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Roasted Asparagus }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Schnitzel.png|center|50x50px|link=Schnitzel]] | |||
| [[Schnitzel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|640}} | |||
| {{price|854}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|[[Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|2350}} | |||
|{{price|2148}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sweet Popcorn.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Popcorn]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Sweet Popcorn]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|390}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|209}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Popcorn }} | ||
{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||