50,757
edits
(Update Pumpkin Puffs energy - collection tab says 1.4K, value is 1489) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Dairy and Oil | |ingtype=Dairy and Oil | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=270 | |energy=270 | ||
|buyprice=180 | |buyprice=180 | ||
|sellprice=180 | |sellprice=180 | ||
|giftreward=200 | |||
|from={{name|Chez Remy}} | |from={{name|Chez Remy}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
! class=unsortable | Image | ! class=unsortable | Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Stars | !Stars | ||
!Energy | !Energy | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bell Pepper Puffs.png|center| | | [[File:Arepas Con Queso.png|center|50x50px|link=Arepas Con Queso]] | ||
|[[Bell Pepper Puffs]] | | [[Arepas Con Queso]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|770}} | ||
|{{energy|1272}} | | {{price|309}} | ||
|{{price|606}} | | {{ItemRecipe | Arepas Con Queso }} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Basil Omelet.png|center|50x50px|link=Basil Omelet]] | ||
{{ | | [[Basil Omelet]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|2035}} | |||
| {{price|1020}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Basil Omelet }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bell Pepper Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Bell Pepper Puffs]] | |||
| [[Bell Pepper Puffs]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1272}} | |||
| {{price|606}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Bell Pepper Puffs }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Buñuelos.png|center|50x50px|link=Buñuelos]] | |||
| [[Buñuelos]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1881}} | |||
| {{price|948}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Buñuelos }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cannoli.png|center|50x50px|link=Cannoli]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Cannoli]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1482}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|678}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Cannoli }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cheese Platter.png|center| | | [[File:Cheese Platter.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheese Platter]] | ||
|[[Cheese Platter]] | | [[Cheese Platter]] | ||
| {{stars|1}} | |||
|{{stars|1}} | | {{energy|482}} | ||
|{{energy|482}} | | {{price|216}} | ||
|{{price|216}} | | {{ItemRecipe | Cheese Platter }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cheeseburger.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheeseburger]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Cheeseburger]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1113}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|1785}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Cheeseburger }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cheesecake.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheesecake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Cheesecake]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|725}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|314}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Cheesecake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cheesy Crispy Baked Cod.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheesy Crispy Baked Cod]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Cheesy Crispy Baked Cod]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|840}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|303}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Cheesy Crispy Baked Cod }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Chili Pepper Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Chili Pepper Puffs]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Chili Pepper Puffs]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|1382}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|669}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Chili Pepper Puffs }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Classic Mac & Cheese.png|center|50x50px|link=Classic Mac & Cheese]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Classic Mac & Cheese]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|541}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|236}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Classic Mac & Cheese }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Crab Melts.png|center|50x50px|link=Crab Melts]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Crab Melts]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2549}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|1014}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Crab Melts }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cream Cheese Bagel.png|center|50x50px|link=Cream Cheese Bagel]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Cream Cheese Bagel]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|652}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|280}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Cream Cheese Bagel }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Eggplant Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Eggplant Puffs]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Eggplant Puffs]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1941}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|991}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Eggplant Puffs }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Fish Tacos.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Tacos]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Fish Tacos]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{ | | {{energy|1171}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|412}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Tacos }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Greek Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Greek Pizza]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Greek Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1142}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|622}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Hawaiian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Hawaiian Pizza]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Hawaiian Pizza]] | ||
|{{stars|5}} | |{{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1506}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|1577}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Hawaiian Pizza }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Kronk's Spinach Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Kronk's Spinach Puffs]] | ||
{{ | | [[Kronk's Spinach Puffs]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|3}} | ||
{{ | | {{energy|750}} | ||
| {{price|461}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kronk's Spinach Puffs }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Margherita Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Margherita Pizza]] | |||
| [[Margherita Pizza]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|809}} | |||
| {{price|328}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Margherita Pizza }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mushroom Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Mushroom Pizza]] | |||
| [[Mushroom Pizza]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|837}} | |||
| {{price|351}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mushroom Pizza }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nachos.png|center|50x50px|link=Nachos]] | |||
| [[Nachos]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|842}} | |||
| {{price|383}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Nachos }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Omelet.png|center|50x50px|link=Omelet]] | |||
| [[Omelet]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1751}} | |||
| {{price|882}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Omelet }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Onion Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Onion Puffs]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Onion Puffs]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|1392}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|798}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Onion Puffs }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Pizza]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|607}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|284}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Pizza }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Potato Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Potato Puffs]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Potato Puffs]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1333}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|736}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Potato Puffs }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Poutine.png|center|50x50px|link=Poutine]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Poutine]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|845}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|580}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Poutine }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pumpkin Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Pumpkin Puffs]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Pumpkin Puffs]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|1466}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|1489}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Pumpkin Puffs }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Red Velvet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Velvet]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Red Velvet]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2458}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|783}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Red Velvet }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Royal Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Royal Burger]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Royal Burger]] | ||
|{{stars|5}} | |{{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1670}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|2303}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Royal Burger }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Scrambled Egg.png|center|50x50px|link=Scrambled Egg]] | ||
{{ | | [[Scrambled Egg]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|2}} | ||
{{ | | {{energy|1070}} | ||
| {{price|520}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Scrambled Egg }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Soufflé.png|center|50x50px|link=Soufflé]] | |||
| [[Soufflé]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|2386}} | |||
| {{price|1230}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Turnip Tartiflette.png|center|50x50px|link=Turnip Tartiflette]] | |||
|[[Turnip Tartiflette]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|1459}} | |||
|{{price|863}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Turnip Tartiflette }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vegetarian | | [[File:Vegetarian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Pizza]] | ||
|[[Vegetarian | | [[Vegetarian Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|754}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|350}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Pizza }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Vegetarian Taco.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Taco]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Vegetarian Taco]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|925}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|423}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Taco }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Veggie Casserole.png|center|50x50px|link=Veggie Casserole]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Veggie Casserole]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|812}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|316}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Veggie Casserole }} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Zucchini Puffs.png|center|50x50px|link=Zucchini Puffs]] | ||
{{ | | [[Zucchini Puffs]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|3}} | ||
{{ | | {{energy|1216}} | ||
| {{price|632}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Zucchini Puffs }} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Objectives== | |||
{{Objectives|header}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Taste of Home|friendship=Mirabel|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Buñuelos]] (hidden objective)}} | |||
{{Objectives|footer}} | |||
==History== | ==History== |