moderator
26,807
edits
(→Dreamlight Duties: Feed a Fox, Feed a Squirrel, Harvest 3 Coconuts, Harvest 3 Lemons, Harvest 3 Bananas, Harvest 3 Raspberries, Catch 3 Fish from the Sunlit Plateau, Mine 4 Rock Spots in the Forest of Valor/Peaceful Meadow/Plaza, also reorder and add comments of unconfirmed but suspected duties) |
|||
Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
|{{price|250|dreamlight}} | |{{price|250|dreamlight}} | ||
|[[Onyx]] does not count, despite seemingly being categorized as a [[:Category:Gems|Mineral]] otherwise in the game. | |[[Onyx]] does not count, despite seemingly being categorized as a [[:Category:Gems|Mineral]] otherwise in the game. | ||
<!--Unconfirmed: Harvest 3 [[Apples]]--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | ||
|{{inlineIcon| | |{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | ||
| | |Harvest 3 [[Banana]]s | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|100|dreamlight}} | ||
| | |||
<!--Unconfirmed: Harvest 3 [[Blueberry|Blueberries]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Harvest 3 [[Cherry]]<!--Oddly not plural--> | |||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Harvest 3 [[Cocoa Bean]]s | |||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Harvest 3 [[Coconut]]s | |||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
<!--Unconfirmed: Harvest 3 [[Dreamlight Fruit]]s--> | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Harvest 3 [[Lemon]]s | |||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
<!--Unconfirmed: Harvest 3 [[Gooseberry|Gooseberries]]--> | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Harvest 3 [[Raspberry|Raspberries]] | |||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | ||
|{{inlineIcon| | |{{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=Fishing}} | ||
| | |Catch 3 Fish from the [[Peaceful Meadow]] | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 559: | Line 594: | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
<!--Unconfirmed: Catch 3 Fish from the [[Forest of Valor]] --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | ||
Line 568: | Line 604: | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=Fishing}} | |{{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=Fishing}} | ||
|Catch 3 Fish from the [[ | |Catch 3 Fish from the [[Sunlit Plateau]] | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
<!--Unconfirmed: | |||
Catch 3 Fish from the [[Frosted Heights]] | |||
Catch 3 Fish from the [[Forgotten Lands]] | |||
--> | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Catch 3 [[Pike]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | |{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | ||
|Feed a | |Feed a Squirrel | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 587: | Line 634: | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | |{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | ||
|Feed a Sea Turtle | |Feed a Sea Turtle | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
<!--Unconfirmed: Feed a Raccoon--> | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | |||
|Feed a Crocodile | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 597: | Line 651: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | ||
|{{inlineIcon| | |{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | ||
| | |Feed a Fox | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | |||
<!--Unconfirmed: Feed a Raven--> | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | |||
|Mine 4 Rock Spots in the [[Plaza]] | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | |||
|Mine 4 Rock Spots in the [[Peaceful Meadow]] | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
<!-- Unconfirmed: Mine 4 Rock Spots on [[Dazzle Beach]] --> | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | |||
|Mine 4 Rock Spots in the [[Forest of Valor]] | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | | | ||
<!-- Unconfirmed: Mine 4 Rock Spots in the [[Glade of Trust]] --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | ||
|{{inlineIcon| | |{{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | ||
| | |Mine 4 Rock Spots on the [[Sunlit Plateau]] | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | ||
|{{inlineIcon| | |{{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | ||
| | |Mine 4 Rock Spots in the [[Vitalys Mines]] | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
<!-- Unconfirmed: Mine Frosted Heights, Forgotten Lands --> | |||
|} | |} | ||