moderator
26,624
edits
KingofFables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Dreamlight Duties: confirmed: Feed a Raccoon (200), Mine 4 Rock Spots on Dazzle Beach (200), Mine 4 Rock Spots in the Glade of Trust (200); add Catch 3 Sole (150), Pick some 3 Coffee Beans. (100)(not a typo - period and "some")) |
||
Line 566: | Line 566: | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | |{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | ||
|Harvest 3 [[Coconut]]s | |Harvest 3 [[Coconut]]s | ||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Pick some 3 [[Coffee Bean]]s.<!--Not a typo - includes period as well--> | |||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |{{price|100|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 615: | Line 621: | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | |{{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | ||
|Catch 3 [[Pike]] | |Catch 3 [[Pike]] | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Catch 3 [[Sole]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 636: | Line 648: | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | |||
|Feed a [[Forest of Valor#Critters|Raccoon]] | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | ||
Line 668: | Line 685: | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | |||
|Mine 4 Rock Spots on [[Dazzle Beach]] | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | ||
Line 675: | Line 697: | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Rock Spot|iconOnly|link=Mining}} | |||
|Mine 4 Rock Spots in the [[Glade of Trust]] | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="dutyVersion"|1.5 | |class="dutyVersion"|1.5 |