moderator
27,362
edits
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|[[File:Nefarious Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Nefarious Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|[[Nefarious Fishing Rod]] | |[[Nefarious Fishing Rod]] | ||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Premium Shop#Nefarious Set|Nefarious Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nefarious Phone.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|[[Nefarious Phone]] | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Premium Shop#Nefarious Set|Nefarious Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nefarious Pickaxe.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|[[Nefarious Pickaxe]] | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Premium Shop#Nefarious Set|Nefarious Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nefarious Shovel.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|[[Nefarious Shovel]] | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Premium Shop#Nefarious Set|Nefarious Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nefarious Watering Can.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|[[Nefarious Watering Can]] | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Premium Shop#Nefarious Set|Nefarious Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Premium Shop#Nefarious Set|Nefarious Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|} | |} |