5,549
edits
(→House Dream Styles: add Sweet House) |
|||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|'''20x20''' | |'''20x20''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sweet House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|[[Sweet House]] | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''18x16''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits