moderator
26,933
edits
(add additional information and links) |
(add memories section) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
==Visual Variants== | ==Visual Variants== | ||
--> | --> | ||
==Memories== | |||
:''Main article: [[Memories]]'' | |||
<!-- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" id='recipe-table' | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | WALL-E Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|WALL-E Memory 1|2|color=blue|type=digging|link=Digging#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Digging|link=Digging}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | WALL-E Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|WALL-E Memory 2|1|color=green|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | WALL-E Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|WALL-E Memory 3|10|color=pink|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | WALL-E Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|WALL-E Memory 4|9|color=red|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | WALL-E Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|WALL-E Memory 5|8|color=yellow|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Moana Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Moana Memory 1|5|color=blue|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Moana Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Moana Memory 2|6|color=green|type=digging|link=Digging#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Digging|link=Digging}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Moana Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Moana Memory 3|2|color=pink|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Moana Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Moana Memory 4|8|color=red|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Moana Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Moana Memory 5|4|color=yellow|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Ratatouille Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Ratatouille Memory 1|6|color=blue|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Ratatouille Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Ratatouille Memory 2|8|color=green|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Ratatouille Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Ratatouille Memory 3|2|color=pink|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Ratatouille Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Ratatouille Memory 4|7|color=red|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Ratatouille Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Ratatouille Memory 5|9|color=yellow|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Beauty and the Beast Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Beauty and the Beast Memory 1|1|color=blue|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Beauty and the Beast Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Beauty and the Beast Memory 2|2|color=green|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Beauty and the Beast Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Beauty and the Beast Memory 3|5|color=pink|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Beauty and the Beast Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Beauty and the Beast Memory 4|3|color=red|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Beauty and the Beast Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Beauty and the Beast Memory 5|6|color=yellow|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Wreck-It Ralph Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Wreck-It Ralph Memory 1|7|color=blue|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Wreck-It Ralph Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Wreck-It Ralph Memory 2|4|color=green|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Wreck-It Ralph Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Wreck-It Ralph Memory 3|6|color=pink|type=digging|link=Digging#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Digging|link=Digging}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Wreck-It Ralph Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Wreck-It Ralph Memory 4|10|color=red|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Wreck-It Ralph Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Wreck-It Ralph Memory 5|5|color=yellow|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Cinderella Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Cinderella Memory 1|4|color=blue|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Cinderella Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Cinderella Memory 2|3|color=green|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Cinderella Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Cinderella Memory 3|5|color=pink|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Cinderella Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Cinderella Memory 4|5|color=red|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Cinderella Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Cinderella Memory 5|7|color=yellow|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Lion King Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Lion King Memory 1|6|color=blue|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Lion King Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Lion King Memory 2|1|color=green|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Lion King Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Lion King Memory 3|9|color=pink|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Lion King Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Lion King Memory 4|5|color=red|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Lion King Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Lion King Memory 5|2|color=yellow|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Little Mermaid}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Little Mermaid Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Little Mermaid Memory 1|8|color=blue|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Little Mermaid}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Little Mermaid Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Little Mermaid Memory 2|10|color=green|type=digging|link=Digging#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Digging|link=Digging}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Little Mermaid}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Little Mermaid Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Little Mermaid Memory 3|3|color=pink|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Little Mermaid}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Little Mermaid Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Little Mermaid Memory 4|5|color=red|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Little Mermaid}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Little Mermaid Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Little Mermaid Memory 5|7|color=yellow|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Frozen}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Frozen Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Frozen Memory 1|8|color=blue|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Frozen}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Frozen Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Frozen Memory 2|10|color=green|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Frozen}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Frozen Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Frozen Memory 3|2|color=pink|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Frozen}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Frozen Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Frozen Memory 4|4|color=red|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Frozen}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Frozen Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Frozen Memory 5|5|color=yellow|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tangled}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tangled Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Tangled Memory 1|1|color=blue|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tangled}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tangled Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Tangled Memory 2|6|color=green|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tangled}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tangled Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Tangled Memory 3|2|color=pink|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tangled}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tangled Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Tangled Memory 4|10|color=red|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tangled}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tangled Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Tangled Memory 5|7|color=yellow|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Monsters, Inc.}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Monsters, Inc. Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 1|8|color=blue|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Monsters, Inc.}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Monsters, Inc. Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 2|10|color=green|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Monsters, Inc.}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Monsters, Inc. Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 3|9|color=pink|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Monsters, Inc.}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Monsters, Inc. Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 4|3|color=red|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Monsters, Inc.}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Monsters, Inc. Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 5|4|color=yellow|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Toy Story}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 1|2|color=blue|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Toy Story}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 2|6|color=XXXXXXX|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | XXXXXXX | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}}<!--pretty sure I've seen this, and it is green--> | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Toy Story}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 3|8|color=pink|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Toy Story}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 4|3|color=red|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Toy Story}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 5|4|color=XXXXXXX|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | XXXXXXX | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}}<!-- very likely yellow, based on patterns--> | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Mickey & Friends}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Mickey & Friends Memory 1|6|color=blue|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Mickey & Friends}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Mickey & Friends Memory 2|2|color=green|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Mickey & Friends}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Mickey & Friends Memory 3|5|color=pink|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Mickey & Friends}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Mickey & Friends Memory 4|10|color=red|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Mickey & Friends}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Mickey & Friends Memory 5|1|color=yellow|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Sword in the Stone}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Sword in the Stone Memory 1|3|color=blue|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Sword in the Stone}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Sword in the Stone Memory 2|4|color=green|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Sword in the Stone}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Sword in the Stone Memory 3|6|color=pink|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Sword in the Stone}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Sword in the Stone Memory 4|5|color=red|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Sword in the Stone}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Sword in the Stone Memory 5|7|color=yellow|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|}--> | |||
==History== | ==History== |