moderator
27,272
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→General (354): - 1.5 Non-Disney Clothing) |
(→22px|link= Characters (25): update count, add Fairy Godmother, add new empty Dreamlight category, fix Maui's universe icon/link) |
||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| | | | ||
===<div id="Characters"></div>[[File:Menu Icon Characters.png|22px|link=]] Characters ( | ===<div id="Characters"></div>[[File:Menu Icon Characters.png|22px|link=]] Characters (26)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
|{{name|Maui}} | | {{name|Maui}} | ||
| | | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | ||
| {{quest|A Feast Worthy Of A Demigod|realm=Moana}} | | {{quest|A Feast Worthy Of A Demigod|realm=Moana}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
| {{quest|An Important Night at the Restaurant|realm=Ratatouille}} | | {{quest|An Important Night at the Restaurant|realm=Ratatouille}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.4 | ||
| {{name|Nala}} | | {{name|Nala}} | ||
| {{name|The Lion King}} | | {{name|The Lion King}} | ||
| {{quest|Eyes in the Dark|realm=The Lion King|friendship=Nala}} | | {{quest|Eyes in the Dark|realm=The Lion King|friendship=Nala}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.1.5 | ||
| {{name|Scar}} | | {{name|Scar}} | ||
| {{name|The Lion King}} | | {{name|The Lion King}} | ||
| {{quest|Nature & Nurture|realm=Story|friendship=Scar}} | | {{quest|Nature & Nurture|realm=Story|friendship=Scar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1.4 | ||
| {{name|Simba}} | | {{name|Simba}} | ||
| {{name|The Lion King}} | | {{name|The Lion King}} | ||
| {{quest|Stars to Guide Us|realm=The Lion King|friendship=Simba}} | | {{quest|Stars to Guide Us|realm=The Lion King|friendship=Simba}} | ||
|- | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
Line 490: | Line 495: | ||
| {{name|Toy Story}} | | {{name|Toy Story}} | ||
| {{quest|You're My Favorite Deputy|realm=Toy Story|friendship=Woody}} | | {{quest|You're My Favorite Deputy|realm=Toy Story|friendship=Woody}} | ||
|- | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| {{name|The Fairy Godmother}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| {{quest|Miracles Take Time|realm=Story|friendship=The Fairy Godmother}}<ref>Unlocked in the Collection Menu during {{quest|Miracles Take Time|realm=Story|friendship=The Fairy Godmother}}, but does not follow Valley schedule until {{quest|What's Left Behind|realm=Story|friendship=The Fairy Godmother}} is completed</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.3 | | 1.3 | ||
Line 496: | Line 506: | ||
| {{quest|The Golden Doorknob|friendship=Merlin}} | | {{quest|The Golden Doorknob|friendship=Merlin}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | |||
|} | |} | ||