moderator
27,229
edits
No edit summary |
(Bonus impact summary table) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
*Miracle Shovel Varnish | *Miracle Shovel Varnish | ||
--> | --> | ||
==Bonus Impact Summary== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="recipe-table" | |||
!Icon | |||
! Action | |||
! Memory Shard Counter | |||
! Well Fed<br>Bonus Impact | |||
! Elixir<br>Bonus Impact | |||
! Hang Out<br>Bonus Impact | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
| Cooking | |||
| Shared | |||
| none | |||
| n/a | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Digging|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
| Digging | |||
| Unique | |||
| none | |||
| Increase Rewards<br>(Reward Condition) | |||
| Companion Bonus Formula - max Green Chests 2 | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
| Fishing | |||
| Shared | |||
| Increase Critical Hits<br>(separate Critical Hit counter) | |||
| normal | |||
| Companion Bonus Formula | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Foraging|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
| Foraging | |||
| Shared | |||
| Increase Critical Hits<br>(separate Critical Hit counter) | |||
| normal | |||
| Companion Bonus Formula | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
| Gardening (Harvesting) | |||
| Shared | |||
| Increase Critical Hits<br>(separate Critical Hit counter) | |||
| normal | |||
| Companion Bonus Formula | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
| Mining | |||
| Shared | |||
| Increase Critical Hits<br>(separate Critical Hit counter) | |||
| normal | |||
| Companion Bonus Formula | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
| Removing Night Thorns | |||
| Unique | |||
| none | |||
| n/a | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
| Feeding Critters | |||
| Unique | |||
| none | |||
| n/a | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Watering|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
| Watering Dried Flowers | |||
| Shared | |||
| none | |||
| n/a | |||
| none | |||
|} | |||
===Digging Reward Mechanics=== | ===Digging Reward Mechanics=== |