50,590
edits
(Swap from param for biomes param in infobox - automatically adds item-biome combo categories. Use growthTime in growtime param in infobox. Remove Vegetables category - automatically added by infobox.) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Vegetables | |ingtype=Vegetables | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=140 | |energy=140 | ||
|buyprice=117 | |buyprice=117 | ||
|sellprice=78 | |sellprice=78 | ||
|giftreward=50 | |||
|seed=Chili Pepper Seed | |seed=Chili Pepper Seed | ||
|growtime={{growthTime|45}} | |growtime={{growthTime|45}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
| {{price|1093}} | | {{price|1093}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gumbo }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Gumbo }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Meaty Taco.png|center|50x50px|link=Meaty Taco]] | |||
| [[Meaty Taco]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1112}} | |||
| {{price|1785}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meaty Taco }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nachos.png|center|50x50px|link=Nachos]] | |||
| [[Nachos]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|842}} | |||
| {{price|383}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Nachos }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Piquant Piranha Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Piquant Piranha Soup]] | |||
| [[Piquant Piranha Soup]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|4001}} | |||
| {{price|2041}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Piquant Piranha Soup }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ruby Masoor Dal.png|center|50x50px|link=Ruby Masoor Dal]] | |||
| [[Ruby Masoor Dal]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|405}} | |||
| {{price|357}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Ruby Masoor Dal }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | | [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 91: | ||
| {{price|767}} | | {{price|767}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Baked Bream }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Baked Bream }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spicy Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| [[Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1796}} | |||
| {{price|475}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Macarons }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Tandoori Chicken]] | |||
|[[Tandoori Chicken]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1199}} | |||
|{{price|964}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tandoori Chicken }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vegetarian Taco.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Taco]] | | [[File:Vegetarian Taco.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Taco]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 113: | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Taco }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Taco }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Recipes== | |||
{{Recipe|header|quest}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Icy-Red Stew... Yuck|quest={{quest|Red Potato Quest}} (Hidden)}} | |||
{{Recipe|footer}} | |||
==History== | ==History== |