52,485
edits
(Update documentation for showLabel and friendship) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|moonstone | |moonstone | ||
|{{price|1000|moonstone|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|moonstone|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|pixeldust | |||
|{{price|1000|pixeldust|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pixartoken | |pixartoken |