moderator
27,059
edits
(→Available This Week: Update weekly offerings) |
(→Availability: Add new weekly offerings) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
!class="unsortable" | Contents | !class="unsortable" | Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-09-06 - 2023-09-13 | |||
| [[Palace (Bundle)|Palace]] | |||
| {{name|Palace}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingdom of Corona Trio Set]] | |||
| {{name|Corona Wardrobe}}<br>{{name|Corona Clock}}<br>{{name|Corona Sink}} | |||
| {{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whimsical Pink Companion Pack 2]] | |||
| {{name|Pink Whimsical Sunbird}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Turtle}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Rabbit}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Fox}} | |||
| {{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Island-Inspired Ensemble]] | |||
| {{name|Blue Diving Suit}}<br>{{name|Snorkel Mask Headband}}<br>{{name|Tropical Foliage Mickey Headband}}<br>{{name|Yellow Diving Suit}}<br>{{name|Red Diving Suit}}<br>{{name|Snorkel Mask}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-08-30 - 2023-09-06 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-08-30 - 2023-09-06 |