moderator
28,292
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|moonstone | |moonstone | ||
|{{price|1000|moonstone|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|moonstone|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|daisycoin | |||
|{{price|1000|daisycoin|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pixeldust | |pixeldust | ||
|{{price|1000|pixeldust|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|pixeldust|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|mist | |||
|{{price|1000|mist|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pixartoken | |pixartoken | ||
Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
|hauntedtoken | |hauntedtoken | ||
|{{price|1000|hauntedtoken|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|hauntedtoken|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|royalwintertoken | |||
|{{price|1000|royalwintertoken|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |||
|monstertoken | |||
|{{price|1000|monstertoken|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |||
|dayatdisneytoken | |||
|{{price|1000|dayatdisneytoken|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |||
|magnoliatoken | |||
|{{price|1000|magnoliatoken|showLabel}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> | <includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> |