moderator
26,624
edits
(→{{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties Straight|iconOnly|size=26}} Dreamlight Duties: Catch 3 Rainbow Trout - 150 - assumed 1.5) |
(→{{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties Straight|iconOnly|size=26}} Dreamlight Duties: Catch 3 White Sturgeon (presumed 1.5)) |
||
Line 678: | Line 678: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | ||
|Catch 3 [[Sole]] | |Catch 3 [[Sole]] | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=}} | |||
|Catch 3 [[White Sturgeon]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | |