moderator
26,813
edits
(→22px|link= Beauty and the Beast (60): Add Update 7 items) |
(→22px|link= Characters (26): add Belle, Beast) |
||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| | | | ||
===<div id="Characters"></div>[[File:Menu Icon Characters.png|22px|link=]] Characters ( | ===<div id="Characters"></div>[[File:Menu Icon Characters.png|22px|link=]] Characters (29)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| {{name|Encanto}} | | {{name|Encanto}} | ||
| {{quest|The Golden Doorknob|friendship=Merlin}} | | {{quest|The Golden Doorknob|friendship=Merlin}} | ||
|- | |||
| 1.7 | |||
| {{name|Belle}} | |||
| {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| {{quest|A Prince in Disguise|realm=Beauty and the Beast|friendship=The Beast}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1.7 | |||
| {{name|The Beast}} | |||
| {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| {{quest|A Prince in Disguise|realm=Beauty and the Beast|friendship=The Beast}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | <references/> |