moderator
26,813
edits
(→22px|link= Non-Disney-Related (800): add Scrooge McDuck's Store Sign) |
(→22px|link= Crafting (278): update count, add items missing from update 6 and 7) |
||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
| | | | ||
===<div id="Crafting"></div>[[File:Crafting.png|22px|link=]] Crafting ( | ===<div id="Crafting"></div>[[File:Crafting.png|22px|link=]] Crafting (285)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,231: | Line 1,231: | ||
| [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | | [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| {{name|Cardboard Cyclops Monster Panel}} | |||
| [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | |||
| {{quest|Fungeons and Dragons|friendship=Vanellope|level=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| {{name|Cardboard Door Panel}} | |||
| [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | |||
| {{quest|Fungeons and Dragons|friendship=Vanellope|level=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| {{name|Cardboard Dragon Panel}} | |||
| [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | |||
| {{quest|Fungeons and Dragons|friendship=Vanellope|level=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| {{name|Cardboard Fire Monster Panel}} | |||
| [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | |||
| {{quest|Fungeons and Dragons|friendship=Vanellope|level=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| {{name|Cardboard Ogre Panel}} | |||
| [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | |||
| {{quest|Fungeons and Dragons|friendship=Vanellope|level=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| {{name|Cardboard Scary Monster Panel}} | |||
| [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | |||
| {{quest|Fungeons and Dragons|friendship=Vanellope|level=10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
Line 1,281: | Line 1,311: | ||
| [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | | [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 1.7 | |||
| '''{{name|Enchanted Stage}}''' | |||
| [[Crafting#Furniture|Furniture]] | |||
| {{quest|Voice of Reason|realm=Premium}} ([[Ursula's Transformation Dream Bundle]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 |