moderator
27,128
edits
(Add new weekly offerings) |
(Add latest weekly offerings) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
; Item Bundles 2023.11.01 - 2023.11.08 | ; Item Bundles 2023.11.01 - 2023.11.08 | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Skeletal Tool Set.png|250px|right|link=Skeletal Tool Set]]<!--upper left--> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Sweet House Store.png|250px|right|link=Sweet House (Bundle)]]<!--upper right--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Citrus Turtle.png|250px|right|link=Citrus Turtle]]<!--lower left--> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar Store.png|250px|right|link="it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar (Bundle)]]<!--lower right--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | | {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-11-08 - 2023-11-15 | |||
| [[Skeletal Tool Set]] | |||
| {{name|Skeletal Shovel}}<br>{{name|Skeletal Pickaxe}}<br>{{name|Skeletal Fishing Rod}}<br>{{name|Skeletal Watering Can}}<br>{{name|Skelephone}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet House (Bundle)|Sweet House]] | |||
| {{name|Sweet House}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Citrus Turtle]] | |||
| {{name|Tart Turtle}} | |||
| {{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [["it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar (Bundle)|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar]] | |||
| {{name|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar|6}} | |||
| {{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-11-01 - 2023-11-08 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-11-01 - 2023-11-08 |