50,724
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Quest recipes) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Ice | |ingtype=Ice | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=225 | |energy=225 | ||
|buyprice=150 | |buyprice=150 | ||
Line 72: | Line 73: | ||
|{{price|588}} | |{{price|588}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Dream Ice Cream }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Dream Ice Cream }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fruit Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Milkshake]] | |||
| [[Fruit Milkshake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1133}} | |||
| {{price|544}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fruit Milkshake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Sorbet]] | | [[File:Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruit Sorbet]] | ||
|[[Fruit Sorbet]] | |[[Fruit Sorbet]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |{{stars|2}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|467}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|206}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Fruit Sorbet }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Fruit Sorbet }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 98: | Line 106: | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |{{stars|2}} | ||
|{{energy|695}} | |{{energy|695}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|260}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Mint Sorbet }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Mint Sorbet }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 112: | ||
|[[Pawpsicle]] | |[[Pawpsicle]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|574}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|248}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pawpsicle }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Pawpsicle }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pineapple Soft Serve.png|center|50x50px|link=Pineapple Soft Serve]] | |||
|[[Pineapple Soft Serve]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|717}} | |||
|{{price|886}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pineapple Soft Serve }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Sorbet]] | | [[File:Red Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Sorbet]] | ||
|[[Red Fruit Sorbet]] | |[[Red Fruit Sorbet]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|2226}} | ||
|{{price|359}} | |{{price|359}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Sorbet }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Sorbet }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Ice Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Royal Ice Tea]] | |||
|[[Royal Ice Tea]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|610}} | |||
|{{price|234}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Royal Ice Tea }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sour Snow Cones.png|center|50x50px|link=Sour Snow Cones]] | | [[File:Sour Snow Cones.png|center|50x50px|link=Sour Snow Cones]] | ||
Line 121: | Line 143: | ||
|{{price|282}} | |{{price|282}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stellar Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stellar Milkshake]] | |||
| [[Stellar Milkshake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1169}} | |||
| {{price|562}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stellar Milkshake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sweet Slush.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Slush]] | | [[File:Sweet Slush.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Slush]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 161: | ||
|[[Tropical Pop]] | |[[Tropical Pop]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1553}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|329}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tropical Pop }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Tropical Pop }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 169: | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy|1475}} | |{{energy|1475}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|673}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | ||
|} | |} |