moderator
27,816
edits
(Rearranged topics, created archived section and moved some topics to it) |
(→Furniture Collection Counts at Each Major Update: add 1.7 counts) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!1.8 | !1.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mickey & Friends || 72 || 74 || 83 || 95 || 95 ||100 || 100 || | | Mickey & Friends || 72 || 74 || 83 || 95 || 95 ||100 || 100 || 100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | The Sword in the Stone || 10 || 11 || 11 || 19 || 19 || 23 || 23 || 23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Disney || - || - || - || 6 || 16 || 17 || 17 || 24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dreamlight Valley || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || | | Dreamlight Valley || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WALL-E || 35 || 35 || 35 || 35 || 35 || 40 || 40 || | | WALL-E || 35 || 35 || 35 || 35 || 35 || 40 || 40 || 40 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Moana || 34 || 34 || 34 || 37 || 37 || 44 || 44 || | | Moana || 34 || 34 || 34 || 37 || 37 || 44 || 44 || 44 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ratatouille || 31 || 31 || 32 || 32 || 32 ||33 || 33 || | | Ratatouille || 31 || 31 || 32 || 32 || 32 || 33 || 33 || 33 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sleeping Beauty [Clothing] || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || | | Sleeping Beauty [Clothing] || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || - || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beauty and the Beast || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 47 || 47 || | | Beauty and the Beast || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 47 || 47 || 60 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wreck-It Ralph || 39 || 39 || 39 || 39 || 39 || 47 || 55 || | | Wreck-It Ralph || 39 || 39 || 39 || 39 || 39 || 47 || 55 || 55 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cinderella || 37 || 37 || 38 || 38 || 38 || 58 || 58 || | | Cinderella || 37 || 37 || 38 || 38 || 38 || 58 || 58 || 58 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Lion King || 23 || 24 || 24 || 25 || 32 || 33 || 33 || | | The Lion King || 23 || 24 || 24 || 25 || 32 || 33 || 33 || 33 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Little Mermaid || 39 || 39 || 39 || 39 || 39 || 43 || 43 || | | The Little Mermaid || 39 || 39 || 39 || 39 || 39 || 43 || 43 || 46 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frozen || 50 || 50 || 53 || 66 || 68 || 72 || 72 || | | Frozen || 50 || 50 || 53 || 66 || 68 || 72 || 72 || 72 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tangled || 20 || 20 || 20 || 28 || 35 ||35 || 35 || | | Tangled || 20 || 20 || 20 || 28 || 35 ||35 || 35 || 35 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monsters, Inc. || 26 || 26 || 26 || 26 || 26 || 26 || 26 || | | Monsters, Inc. || 26 || 26 || 26 || 26 || 26 || 26 || 26 || 26 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toy Story || 27 || 27 || 32 || 33 || 47 || 55 || 55 || | | Toy Story || 27 || 27 || 32 || 33 || 47 || 55 || 55 || 55 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lilo & Stitch || 35 || 35 || 40 || 40 || 47 || 62 || 62 || | | Lilo & Stitch || 35 || 35 || 40 || 40 || 47 || 62 || 62 || 62 || | ||
|- | |||
| Pirates of the Caribbean || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 4 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Civilization || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | | Ancient Civilization || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Incredibles || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | | The Incredibles || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hercules || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | | Hercules || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coco || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || | | Coco || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cars || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | | Cars || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lightyear || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | | Lightyear || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Up || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | | Up || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sleeping Beauty || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | | Sleeping Beauty || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snow White || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | | Snow White || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Encanto || - || - || - || 13 || 13 || 18 || 18 || | | Encanto || - || - || - || 13 || 13 || 18 || 18 || 18 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Princess and the Frog || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | | Princess and the Frog || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Finding Nemo || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || ? || | | Finding Nemo || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turning Red || - || - || - || - || - || 5 || 5 || | | Turning Red || - || - || - || - || - || 5 || 5 || 5 || | ||
|- | |||
| Inside Out || - || - || - || - || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || | |||
|- | |||
| Elemental || - || - || - || - || - || 3 || 3 || 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| Big Hero 6 || - || - || - || - || - || 4 || 4 || 4 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hocus Pocus || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pocahontas || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Non-Disney-Related || 441 || 464 || 480 || 505 || 555 || 775 || 779 || | | Non-Disney-Related || 441 || 464 || 480 || 505 || 555 || 775 || 779 || 800 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Total''' || 973 || 1004 || 1044 || 1136 || 1232 || 1560 || 1573 || | | '''Total''' || 973 || 1004 || 1044 || 1136 || 1232 || 1560 || 1573 || 1630 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Last update: [[User:Lizz|Lizz]] ([[User talk:Lizz|talk]]) | 1.7 - Sword in the Stone switched order with Disney, not sure if this occurred this version or earlier. | ||
Last update: [[User:Lizz|Lizz]] ([[User talk:Lizz|talk]]) 17:52, 3 December 2023 (UTC) | |||
== Clothing Collection Counts at Each Major Update == | == Clothing Collection Counts at Each Major Update == |