46,943
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Updated version, added new characters) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Added star path) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Version History|Latest Update]]: | | style="text-align:right;" | [[Version History|Latest Update]]: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |<span id="nametemplate">'''{{name|Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas|link=Version_History/Update 8{{!}}The Pumpkin King Returns}}''' (Released 5 December 2023)</span> | | style="text-align:left;" |<span id="nametemplate">'''{{name|Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas|link=Version_History/Update 8{{!}}The Pumpkin King Returns}}''' (Released 5 December 2023)</span> | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| style="text-align:right; vertical-align: top;" | [[Version History|Current Version]]: | | style="text-align:right; vertical-align: top;" | [[Version History|Current Version]]: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Menu Icon Download.png|20px|link=]] '''[[Version_History/Update 8|Update 8]]''' (Updated 5 December 2023)</span> | | style="text-align:left;" |<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Menu Icon Download.png|20px|link=]] '''[[Version_History/Update 8|Update 8]]''' (Updated 5 December 2023)</span>--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Version History|DLC Update]]: | | style="text-align:right;" | [[Version History|DLC Update]]: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |'''[[Version_History/Expansion 1|A Rift In Time]]''' (Released 5 December 2023) | | style="text-align:left;" |'''[[Version_History/Expansion 1|A Rift In Time]]''' (Released 5 December 2023) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | [[Events|Current Event]]: | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |'''{{name|Royal Winter Star Path}}''' (Released 5 December 2023) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |