5,529
edits
(→Character Dream Styles: Add Frozen Section, add Elsa Dream Style) |
(→House Dream Styles: add Flowery Summer Cottage) |
||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|[[Fairy's Bloss-home (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |[[Fairy's Bloss-home (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|'''22x24''' | |'''22x24''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flowery Summer Cottage.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Flowery Summer Cottage]]''' | |||
|[[Editions#Gold Edition|Gold Edition]] | |||
|'''14x12''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits