49,327
edits
ChrisMag02 (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Version History/Update 8|"The Pumpkin King Returns" Update]]''' | |'''[[Version History/Update 8|"The Pumpkin King Returns" Update]]''' | ||
| | | 1.8 | ||
|5 December, 2023 | |5 December, 2023 | ||
| [[Multiplayer#ValleyVerse|Multiplayer]] features introduced<!--(ValleyVerse)-->, new Character ([[Jack Skellington]])<!--,[[TBA Star Path]]--> | | [[Multiplayer#ValleyVerse|Multiplayer]] features introduced<!--(ValleyVerse)-->, new Character ([[Jack Skellington]])<!--,[[TBA Star Path]]--> | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|5 December, 2023 | |5 December, 2023 | ||
| Added [[Eternity Isle]] with new Biomes ([[Ancient's Landing]], [[Glittering Dunes]], [[Wild Tangle]]), new Characters ([[EVE]], [[Gaston]], [[Rapunzel]]), new Royal Tool ([[Royal Hourglass]]), added [[Scramblecoin]] | | Added [[Eternity Isle]] with new Biomes ([[Ancient's Landing]], [[Glittering Dunes]], [[Wild Tangle]]), new Characters ([[EVE]], [[Gaston]], [[Rapunzel]]), new Royal Tool ([[Royal Hourglass]]), added [[Scramblecoin]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Version History/1.7.4|Update 7 Hotfix 2]] | |||
| 1.7.4 | |||
|13 November, 2023 | |||
|Bug fixes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Version History/1.7.2|Update 7 Hotfix 1]] | |[[Version History/1.7.2|Update 7 Hotfix 1]] |