moderator
28,292
edits
(add Mist) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|moonstone | |moonstone | ||
|{{price|1000|moonstone|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|moonstone|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|daisycoin | |||
|{{price|1000|daisycoin|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pixeldust | |pixeldust | ||
Line 87: | Line 90: | ||
|royalwintertoken | |royalwintertoken | ||
|{{price|1000|royalwintertoken|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|royalwintertoken|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|monstertoken | |||
|{{price|1000|monstertoken|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |||
|dayatdisneytoken | |||
|{{price|1000|dayatdisneytoken|showLabel}} | |||
|- | |||
|magnoliatoken | |||
|{{price|1000|magnoliatoken|showLabel}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> | <includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> |