Template:Version/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:Version/doc
(view source)
Revision as of 03:04, 14 December 2023
32 bytes added
,
03:04, 14 December 2023
→Mapped Values
Revision as of 21:26, 6 November 2023
(
view source
)
Marblemadmax
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Update 8)
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:04, 14 December 2023
(
view source
)
Marblemadmax
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Mapped Values
)
Newer edit →
Line 92:
Line 92:
|1.8
|1.8
| {{version|1.8}}
| {{version|1.8}}
|-
|1.8.5||{{version|1.8.5}}
|-
|-
|-
|Other value
|Other value
Marblemadmax
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
52,282
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Template
Discussion
English
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Site Policies
Random page
Links
Official Site
Discord
Instagram
Twitter
Facebook
Reddit
Tools
Special pages
Printable version